finde_uns_auf_facebook.png

Retten - Löschen - Bergen - Schützen

Letzte Einsätze im Bezirk Weiz

13.07.2024 20:07 T01 Landscha B.Weiz
13.07.2024 19:46 T01 Weiz
13.07.2024 13:25 T01 Viertelfeistritz
13.07.2024 10:56 T01 Weiz
13.07.2024 09:09 T04 Weiz
13.07.2024 08:36 B02 Pischelsdorf
13.07.2024 08:16 T01 Weiz
13.07.2024 06:14 T01 Garrach
Hohenkogl
Kleinsemmering-H.
Landscha B.Weiz
Weiz
13.07.2024 06:00 T01 Heilbrunn
13.07.2024 02:06 B02 Gleisdorf
12.07.2024 20:21 T07 Weiz
12.07.2024 20:06 T07 Weiz
12.07.2024 19:08 T07 Fischbach
12.07.2024 19:05 T07 St. Kathrein/O.
12.07.2024 18:44 T07 Labuch
12.07.2024 18:29 T07 Floing
Gleisdorf
12.07.2024 18:06 T07 Birkfeld
12.07.2024 17:57 T07 Anger
12.07.2024 17:54 T03V Puch B.Weiz
12.07.2024 17:42 T11 Landscha B.Weiz
12.07.2024 17:40 T07 Garrach
12.07.2024 17:38 T01 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
12.07.2024 17:33 T01 Plenzengreith
12.07.2024 17:31 T07 Kleinsemmering-H.
12.07.2024 17:30 T07 Weiz
12.07.2024 17:27 T07 Passail
12.07.2024 17:26 T07 Weiz
12.07.2024 17:23 T01 Neudorf-Passail
12.07.2024 07:17 T02 Landscha B.Weiz
11.07.2024 16:03 T03V Heilbrunn
11.07.2024 05:52 T03V Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
11.07.2024 04:11 B02 Ludersdorf
10.07.2024 23:29 T01 Floing
10.07.2024 14:07 T03V Gnies
10.07.2024 07:35 B06 Anger
10.07.2024 07:25 T03 Oberfeistritz
09.07.2024 22:49 T04 Weiz
09.07.2024 13:23 T03V Anger
08.07.2024 16:59 B08 Untergrossau
08.07.2024 13:29 T10 Obergrossau
Untergrossau
08.07.2024 09:08 T03 Passail
08.07.2024 06:26 T03 Nitscha
07.07.2024 22:44 B05 Eichkögl
Fladnitz
Kirchberg A.D.Raab
Takern II
St. Margarethen/Raab
07.07.2024 19:39 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
Gleisdorf
06.07.2024 10:06 B06 Kühwiesen
06.07.2024 09:57 T10 Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz
Großsteinbach
Ilz
05.07.2024 16:37 B06 Weiz
05.07.2024 14:42 T03V Weiz
05.07.2024 14:33 T03 Oberfeistritz
05.07.2024 13:10 T03V Gleisdorf
05.07.2024 08:54 B02 Weiz
03.07.2024 18:09 T11 Puch B.Weiz
03.07.2024 09:19 T03 Nitscha
03.07.2024 08:36 T02 Gleisdorf
03.07.2024 04:56 B06 Magna
03.07.2024 01:40 B06 Weiz
02.07.2024 22:20 T03 Fischbach
02.07.2024 22:11 T02 Gleisdorf
02.07.2024 12:00 B06 Fischbach
01.07.2024 18:57 T03 Weiz
01.07.2024 15:47 T01 Viertelfeistritz
01.07.2024 15:22 T01 Weiz
01.07.2024 13:04 B06 Puch B.Weiz
01.07.2024 12:30 T03V Passail
01.07.2024 12:15 T01 Oberfeistritz
01.07.2024 11:38 T03 Weiz
01.07.2024 11:14 T03 Gleisdorf
30.06.2024 16:51 B06 Puch B.Weiz
30.06.2024 14:59 T01 Gleisdorf
29.06.2024 09:01 T03 Koglhof
29.06.2024 06:35 T01 St. Kathrein/H.
28.06.2024 23:33 B05 Weiz
28.06.2024 14:24 T01 Neudorf-Grosspesendorf
28.06.2024 13:45 T01 Rollsdorf
28.06.2024 10:46 T01 Plenzengreith
28.06.2024 08:28 T03 Passail
St. Kathrein/O.
27.06.2024 15:04 T04 Weiz
27.06.2024 09:05 B06 Weiz
27.06.2024 08:41 T04 Passail
26.06.2024 21:43 T02 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
26.06.2024 14:21 B06 Puch B.Weiz
26.06.2024 11:36 T11 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
26.06.2024 08:20 T03V Gleisdorf
Hofstätten A.D.Raab
25.06.2024 18:45 T01 Gleisdorf
25.06.2024 17:26 B06 Floing
25.06.2024 16:05 T03 Pischelsdorf
25.06.2024 13:08 T03 Weiz
25.06.2024 09:25 T01 Hohenkogl
25.06.2024 08:14 T03V Prebuch
24.06.2024 18:14 B05 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
24.06.2024 15:01 B06 Weiz
23.06.2024 20:55 T01 Gleisdorf
23.06.2024 19:54 B02 Gleisdorf
23.06.2024 07:28 T03 Passail
23.06.2024 06:56 T01 Puch B.Weiz
22.06.2024 20:06 B02 Passail
22.06.2024 16:56 T03V Nitscha
22.06.2024 06:48 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
21.06.2024 17:56 T03V Prebensdorf
21.06.2024 16:01 T03V Strallegg
21.06.2024 15:56 T03 Obergrossau
21.06.2024 15:04 T03 Passail
Plenzengreith
21.06.2024 05:55 T03 Birkfeld
20.06.2024 19:53 B06 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
20.06.2024 16:53 B06 Gleisdorf
20.06.2024 16:06 B02 Kühwiesen
20.06.2024 15:39 T03V Hofstätten A.D.Raab
20.06.2024 10:03 B08 St. Kathrein/O.
20.06.2024 01:11 B02 Pischelsdorf
19.06.2024 15:09 T11 Weiz
19.06.2024 12:57 T03 Hohenkogl
19.06.2024 10:51 T03 Ludersdorf
19.06.2024 10:51 T17 Autal
Feldkirchen B.Graz
Gleisdorf
Nestelbach B.Graz
Raaba
19.06.2024 10:08 T01 Birkfeld
18.06.2024 16:16 B06 Weiz
18.06.2024 11:19 T03 Weiz
18.06.2024 10:19 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
18.06.2024 07:03 T03 Takern II
16.06.2024 17:47 T03V Untergrossau
15.06.2024 22:54 T01 St.Ruprecht/R.
15.06.2024 21:31 T07 Rohrbach A.Kulm
15.06.2024 21:26 B02 St. Kathrein/O.
15.06.2024 21:04 T04 Rollsdorf
15.06.2024 21:03 T07 Preßguts
15.06.2024 20:38 T07 St.Ruprecht/R.
15.06.2024 20:31 T07 St.Ruprecht/R.
15.06.2024 19:04 T01 Sinabelkirchen
15.06.2024 14:24 T03 Birkfeld
15.06.2024 12:49 T11 Viertelfeistritz
15.06.2024 11:56 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
15.06.2024 11:38 T11 Hirnsdorf
Pischelsdorf
14.06.2024 16:47 T03V Strallegg
14.06.2024 13:19 B12 Egelsdorf
Gnies
Markt-Hartmannsdorf
Obergrossau
Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
14.06.2024 11:55 T03 St. Kathrein/H.
Krieglach
14.06.2024 11:16 T03 Prebensdorf
13.06.2024 12:14 T03 Pischelsdorf
13.06.2024 10:14 T07 Birkfeld
12.06.2024 21:46 T01 Prebuch
12.06.2024 16:36 T01 Puch B.Weiz
12.06.2024 15:59 T03 Hohenkogl