finde_uns_auf_facebook.png

Retten - Löschen - Bergen - Schützen

Letzte Einsätze im Bezirk Weiz

15.10.2019 11:12 T03 Weiz
15.10.2019 06:58 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
14.10.2019 17:45 T03 Heilbrunn
St. Kathrein/O.
14.10.2019 15:28 B06 Gleisdorf
14.10.2019 08:16 B10 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
Ottendorf
13.10.2019 07:16 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
12.10.2019 23:00 B01 Neudorf-Grosspesendorf
12.10.2019 15:12 T03 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
12.10.2019 14:54 T03 Rohrbach A.Kulm
12.10.2019 13:35 B01 Kleinsemmering-H.
12.10.2019 09:33 B06 Gleisdorf
11.10.2019 14:32 B06 Weiz
Norske Skog Bruck/Mur
11.10.2019 11:57 T03 Gleisdorf
11.10.2019 10:41 T03 Strallegg
11.10.2019 00:55 T03 Hohenkogl
10.10.2019 17:53 B06 Magna
10.10.2019 17:49 B09 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
Passail
10.10.2019 17:36 T03 Fischbach
10.10.2019 15:31 T03 Weiz
10.10.2019 10:59 B06 Weiz
10.10.2019 10:38 B08 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
10.10.2019 09:00 B06 Gleisdorf
10.10.2019 07:54 T10 Gleisdorf
Labuch
08.10.2019 22:58 B05 Weiz
08.10.2019 19:51 T03 St. Kathrein/H.
08.10.2019 19:50 T03 Plenzengreith
08.10.2019 17:11 B10 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
Passail
08.10.2019 16:16 B06 Magna
Albersdorf
08.10.2019 15:15 T03 Weiz
08.10.2019 13:34 B06 Magna
08.10.2019 12:32 T03 Floing
Weiz
08.10.2019 10:17 B06 Weiz
08.10.2019 07:39 T03 Ludersdorf
07.10.2019 17:09 T03 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
07.10.2019 12:40 T03 Hirnsdorf
07.10.2019 08:49 T03 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
07.10.2019 04:43 B06 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
06.10.2019 14:54 T10 Gleisdorf
Hofstätten A.D.Raab
05.10.2019 16:12 T03 Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz
05.10.2019 14:31 T03 Miesenbach
05.10.2019 13:27 T03 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
05.10.2019 07:13 T01 Nitscha
05.10.2019 05:41 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
04.10.2019 02:35 T02 Weiz
03.10.2019 20:41 T03 Kleinsemmering-H.
03.10.2019 16:43 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
Nestelbach B.Graz
03.10.2019 06:30 B06 Magna
Albersdorf
02.10.2019 14:31 T03 Fischbach
02.10.2019 10:14 B06 Hirnsdorf
01.10.2019 17:13 T03 Koglhof
01.10.2019 13:28 B12 Landscha B.Weiz
Weiz
01.10.2019 07:53 B08 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
St. Kathrein/O.
30.09.2019 22:59 T03 Anger
30.09.2019 18:39 T02 Landscha B.Weiz
30.09.2019 17:44 T03 Gleisdorf
30.09.2019 17:32 T03 Hohenkogl
30.09.2019 11:24 B05 Gleisdorf
Labuch
29.09.2019 15:38 B06 Pischelsdorf
29.09.2019 14:16 T11 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
29.09.2019 08:53 B06 Weiz
29.09.2019 03:43 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
28.09.2019 21:28 T03 Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz
28.09.2019 19:21 T01 Oberfeistritz
27.09.2019 16:18 T03 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
27.09.2019 12:17 B06 Weiz
27.09.2019 06:07 T03 Albersdorf
26.09.2019 16:25 T03 Neudorf-Passail
26.09.2019 10:41 T03 Labuch
26.09.2019 04:50 T01 Hohenkogl
26.09.2019 04:25 T03 Birkfeld
St.Jakob I.Walde
25.09.2019 20:40 T02 Weiz
25.09.2019 13:58 T06 Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz
Hirnsdorf
Neudorf-Grosspesendorf
Pischelsdorf
Prebensdorf
Preßguts
Reichendorf
Rohrbach A.Kulm
Romatschachen
25.09.2019 12:29 B06 Puch B.Weiz
25.09.2019 10:19 T03 Gleisdorf
24.09.2019 16:47 B06 Kühwiesen
24.09.2019 15:38 B08 Weiz
23.09.2019 21:12 T03 Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz
23.09.2019 12:28 B06 Gleisdorf
22.09.2019 20:31 T10 Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
22.09.2019 19:54 B06 Albersdorf
Magna
22.09.2019 13:00 B06 Albersdorf
Magna
21.09.2019 19:41 T02 Weiz
21.09.2019 16:30 T03 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
St. Kathrein/O.
21.09.2019 16:24 T03 Puch B.Weiz
21.09.2019 06:45 T03 Weiz
21.09.2019 06:10 B09 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
20.09.2019 11:20 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
20.09.2019 10:42 B06 Gleisdorf
20.09.2019 02:09 B10 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
20.09.2019 01:51 B06 Pischelsdorf
19.09.2019 21:29 B06 Weiz
19.09.2019 19:01 T03 St.Ruprecht/R.
19.09.2019 15:21 T10 Gleisdorf
19.09.2019 15:18 T03 Ludersdorf
19.09.2019 15:16 T03 Labuch
18.09.2019 21:27 B09 Weiz
18.09.2019 17:07 T03 Pischelsdorf
18.09.2019 16:37 T03 Gleisdorf
18.09.2019 13:00 B06 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
18.09.2019 12:17 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
17.09.2019 22:21 B06 Weiz
17.09.2019 21:38 T03 Romatschachen
17.09.2019 05:42 T03 Takern II
17.09.2019 05:28 T03 Garrach
Weiz
16.09.2019 15:36 T03 Albersdorf
16.09.2019 15:21 B06 Weiz
16.09.2019 13:22 T11 Hohenkogl
16.09.2019 09:35 B06 Weiz
15.09.2019 15:42 B06 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
15.09.2019 05:58 T03 Sulz B.Gleisdorf
14.09.2019 21:21 T03 St. Kathrein/O.
14.09.2019 19:01 B06 Prebensdorf
14.09.2019 14:54 T03 Weiz
14.09.2019 13:31 B06 Passail
14.09.2019 08:51 T03 Gleisdorf
14.09.2019 08:42 B06 Ratten
14.09.2019 07:42 T03 Ludersdorf
13.09.2019 19:19 T03 Nitscha
13.09.2019 16:02 B08 Gleisdorf
13.09.2019 14:47 B06 Weiz
13.09.2019 13:49 T03 Weiz
13.09.2019 09:02 B06 Kühwiesen
12.09.2019 05:44 T03 Pischelsdorf
11.09.2019 16:17 T01 Weiz
11.09.2019 06:58 B09 Prebuch
10.09.2019 19:56 T03 Strallegg
10.09.2019 17:31 T03 Labuch
10.09.2019 15:58 T11 Gleisdorf
10.09.2019 13:28 B06 Weiz
10.09.2019 08:52 T03 Labuch
10.09.2019 05:32 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
Gleisdorf
09.09.2019 17:11 T03 Weiz
09.09.2019 07:54 T01 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
09.09.2019 07:30 T03 Oberfeistritz
08.09.2019 21:49 T03 Hochenegg
Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
08.09.2019 18:56 T03 Strallegg
08.09.2019 16:42 T04 Weiz
08.09.2019 10:17 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
08.09.2019 06:01 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
07.09.2019 23:06 T03 Rohrbach A.Kulm