finde_uns_auf_facebook.png

Retten - Löschen - Bergen - Schützen

Letzte Einsätze im Bezirk Weiz

12.12.2017 06:39 T03 Weiz
12.12.2017 06:37 T03 Hohenkogl
11.12.2017 23:08 B06 Ludersdorf
11.12.2017 13:49 T11 Gleisdorf
Prebuch
11.12.2017 07:28 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
10.12.2017 12:24 B08 Anger
09.12.2017 22:02 T03 Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
09.12.2017 14:41 B13 Hart-Albersdorf
Kumberg
Lassnitzhöhe
St.Radegund
Kleinsemmering-H.
09.12.2017 08:15 T03 Labuch
Gleisdorf
09.12.2017 00:46 T03 Nitscha
09.12.2017 00:39 T03 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
09.12.2017 00:02 T10 Weiz
08.12.2017 23:29 T03 Takern II
08.12.2017 22:26 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
08.12.2017 05:04 T10 St.Ruprecht/R.
Weiz
08.12.2017 00:40 T10 Pischelsdorf
07.12.2017 23:53 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
07.12.2017 11:55 T03 Anger
06.12.2017 12:44 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
06.12.2017 10:18 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
06.12.2017 09:40 T03 Landscha B.Weiz
05.12.2017 11:04 T03 Birkfeld
04.12.2017 18:04 T03 St. Kathrein/H.
04.12.2017 16:48 T03 Floing
04.12.2017 15:06 T03 Ludersdorf
04.12.2017 13:49 T03 Anger
04.12.2017 04:51 T03 Koglhof
04.12.2017 03:38 T03 Pressguts
03.12.2017 06:09 B06 Gleisdorf
02.12.2017 22:35 T03 Weiz
02.12.2017 14:01 T03 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
02.12.2017 05:49 B06 Anger
01.12.2017 16:58 B06 Weiz
01.12.2017 15:45 T03 St. Margarethen/Raab
01.12.2017 07:30 T03 Ludersdorf
01.12.2017 02:41 T03 Weiz
30.11.2017 18:30 B06 Magna
30.11.2017 15:09 T03 Fischbach
30.11.2017 11:06 T01 Anger
30.11.2017 10:08 T10 Pischelsdorf
Neudorf-Grosspesendorf
30.11.2017 09:24 T03 Floing
30.11.2017 09:10 T01 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
30.11.2017 07:44 T01 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
30.11.2017 07:01 T07 Labuch
30.11.2017 06:37 T03 Kühwiesen
30.11.2017 06:10 T03 Prebensdorf
30.11.2017 05:57 T01 Strallegg
30.11.2017 05:35 T01 Obergrossau
30.11.2017 05:27 T07 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
30.11.2017 05:12 T01 Takern II
30.11.2017 05:11 T03 Anger
30.11.2017 04:49 T01 Labuch
30.11.2017 04:22 T03 Weiz
30.11.2017 01:35 T01 Weiz
29.11.2017 23:45 T01 Birkfeld
29.11.2017 22:18 T01 Floing
29.11.2017 21:02 T03 Prebuch
29.11.2017 17:16 T03 Weiz
29.11.2017 17:08 T03 Fischbach
29.11.2017 13:35 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
29.11.2017 11:54 T02 Reichendorf
28.11.2017 14:28 T03 Weiz
28.11.2017 11:16 B06 Weiz
27.11.2017 10:09 B08 Floing
26.11.2017 06:43 B06 Gleisdorf
26.11.2017 04:22 B06 Gleisdorf
26.11.2017 00:35 T03 Birkfeld
25.11.2017 11:29 T03 Passail
25.11.2017 03:46 T03 Passail
24.11.2017 07:05 T03 Egelsdorf
23.11.2017 12:30 B06 Magna
23.11.2017 11:23 B09 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
Tulwitz
23.11.2017 08:10 B01 Strallegg
22.11.2017 18:34 B06 Weiz
22.11.2017 13:23 T01 Ludersdorf
22.11.2017 10:43 B03 Hirnsdorf
22.11.2017 08:34 T03 Passail
21.11.2017 17:15 T03 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
21.11.2017 14:10 B08 Gleisdorf
Nitscha
20.11.2017 18:24 T03 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
20.11.2017 17:23 T03 Takern II
20.11.2017 06:21 T01 St. Kathrein/H.
20.11.2017 06:04 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
19.11.2017 12:57 B06 Weiz
18.11.2017 16:44 BEAS-02 St. Margarethen/Raab
Sulz B.Gleisdorf
18.11.2017 09:44 T03 Puch B.Weiz
16.11.2017 09:07 T02 Pischelsdorf
15.11.2017 21:23 T10 Albersdorf
Gleisdorf
15.11.2017 17:41 T10 Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
15.11.2017 16:44 T01 Rohrbach A.Kulm
15.11.2017 10:14 T01 Sulz B.Gleisdorf
15.11.2017 08:28 T03 Floing
15.11.2017 05:39 T03 St.Ruprecht/R.
15.11.2017 00:40 T03 Landscha B.Weiz
14.11.2017 09:50 T03 St. Margarethen/Raab
Gleisdorf
14.11.2017 00:03 T03 Kühwiesen
13.11.2017 05:39 T03 Strallegg
12.11.2017 19:57 T03 Hohenkogl
12.11.2017 16:49 B03 Weiz
11.11.2017 01:22 T03 Weiz
10.11.2017 19:49 T03 Ludersdorf
10.11.2017 17:41 T03 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
10.11.2017 12:35 T10 Gleisdorf
St.Ruprecht/R.
10.11.2017 06:46 T03 Koglhof
09.11.2017 16:31 T03 Oberfeistritz
08.11.2017 22:51 T02 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
08.11.2017 16:20 T03 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
08.11.2017 10:38 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
08.11.2017 08:31 B06 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
07.11.2017 18:18 T02 Gleisdorf
07.11.2017 11:58 T03 Etzersdorf
Weiz
07.11.2017 08:58 B06 Anger
07.11.2017 00:09 B05 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
Sulz B.Gleisdorf
06.11.2017 13:51 T03 Koglhof
Birkfeld
06.11.2017 08:24 T03 Weiz
06.11.2017 00:27 B06 Gleisdorf
05.11.2017 15:29 T02 Weiz
05.11.2017 12:25 B06 Weiz
05.11.2017 08:55 B08 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
05.11.2017 08:36 T03 Untergrossau
05.11.2017 05:07 B06 Weiz
04.11.2017 20:54 B09 Weiz
04.11.2017 18:01 T03 Prebensdorf
04.11.2017 11:28 T11 Gleisdorf
Labuch
03.11.2017 10:49 T02 Kühwiesen
St.Ruprecht/R.
03.11.2017 09:06 T01 Sinabelkirchen
03.11.2017 08:49 T01 Prebensdorf
03.11.2017 06:10 T03 St. Kathrein/O.
03.11.2017 05:24 T03 Birkfeld
02.11.2017 17:57 T03 Romatschachen
02.11.2017 16:27 T01 Nitscha
02.11.2017 13:55 B06 Weiz
02.11.2017 12:24 T01 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
01.11.2017 14:11 T02 Pischelsdorf
30.10.2017 19:17 T01 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
30.10.2017 15:25 T02 Gleisdorf
30.10.2017 14:49 T03 Passail
30.10.2017 14:18 T01 St. Margarethen/Raab
30.10.2017 11:50 T01 Landscha B.Weiz
30.10.2017 10:02 T04 Hirnsdorf